View Individual 2002 Dual Results
Click on the Dual you want to view
27 Ft.Gibson
33 McAlester 48 Ray Kawasaki
29 MuskogeeH.S.Roughers
33 BrokenArrowTigers 25 Ben Whelan
27 Shawnee
46 PutnamWest 33 Dylon Wilson
05 McAlester
48 Okmulgee 32 Andrew Beam
4 Choctaw
49 EastCentral 21 Caton
04 Choctaw
49 TulsaEastCentral 21 Kieth Caton
4 NEWKIRK
30 PERRY 37 Mason
04 DelCityHS
34 MooreHS 22 Greg McGowen
4 Stillwater
65 Bartlesville 12 Murphy
04 MidwestCity
22 EdmondMemorial 35 Shane Caruthers
04 Bristow
65 Collinsville 10 Brandon Nelson
04 Bristow
61 Sperry 9 Nelson
06 PCNorth
28 Mustang 38 Nguyen
4 Marlow
58 Elgin 24 Forfeit
06 EdmondSantaFe
6 DelCity 74 Greg McGowen
11 Hinton
25 Hobart 54 Lankford
11 DelCityEagles
33 MuskogeeRoughers 36 Ben Whalen
11 SULPHUR
16 TUTTLE 61 B.KALIVODA
11 EdmondNorth
50 NormanNorth 18 Mick Tresemer
13 Tuttle
70 Comanche 10 Brando Kalivoda
13 Hobart
33 Anadarko 42 Lankford
14 TulsaMemorialChargers
6 MuskogeeRoughers 67 Jake Prill
14 TahlequahTigers
19 MuskogeeRoughers 48 Ben Whalen
14 NormanNorth
41 PutnamNorth 27 Ridener
15 NormanNorth
31 DelCity 28 M. Tresemer
13 Stillwater
45 Enid 24 Bahre
13 Bristow
36 Cushing 28 Duckworth
14 Skiatook
29 Bristow 35 Luther
13 DelCity
24 PoncaCity 35 Greg McGowen
18 EMPIRE
34 CHICKASHA 57 TONY HUNTER
18 Tuttle
41 Duncan 30 Pasillas
18 PutnamCityWest
18 PutnamNorth 48 Ridener
22 ClintonsburgOh.
33 SamuelOh. 32 Josh Baker
18 Perry
12 EdmondMemorial 57 Caruthers, Shane
28 Bristow
57 GingervilleWi. 10 Kyle Vickles
28 Muskogee
33 EdmondNorth 36 Perry
03 Kingfisher
17 Marlow 47 Ryan Keck
08 McAlester
39 Durant 33 Ray Kawasaki
08 Westmoore
41 Moore 24 Dick
8 Tuttle
58 Empire 12 Chris Barres
8 NWClassen
10 NormanNorth 69 Chris Schemmer
8 StarSpencer
28 NormanNorth 54 Chris Schemmer
8 PutnamCityWest
16 NormanNorth 55 Mick Tresemer
03 MidwestCity
29 ElReno 29 Brice Wasserman
8 Enid
3 EdmondMemorial 72 Robinson, J.P.
8 PutnamCity
0 EdmondMemorial 82 Robinson, J.P.
10 PutnamNorth
77 Northwest 0 Nguyen
10 LawtonEisenhower
6 Moore 67 Mitchell
11 Union
49 Bixby 21 Abbot
10 Yukon
24 DelCity 39 Jason VanHoutan
14 ElReno
29 Westmoore 27 Wasserman
15 Jay
31 Miami 45 Brandon Lawson
15 Skiatook
50 Miami 28 Brandon Lawson
15 Skiatook-District7Champs
42 Jay 35 Ratigan
15 LawtonHigh
21 DelCity 36 John Parker
15 Sulphur
34 Madill 31 Michael Smothers
15 Lawton
21 DelCity 36 John Parker
15 CARLALBERT
33 CHICKASHA 44 K. TERRY
10 Pawnee
34 Perkins-Tryon 42 JD Tessman
15 NormanNorth
32 Yukon 37 Jason Van Houtan
17 Perkins-Tryon
51 Chandler 23 forfeit
22 Perkins-Tryon
52 Tecumseh 24 Chris Degrafferend
22 PoncaCity
61 Blackwell 12 Wolfe
24 EDMONDNORTH
32 MIDWESTCITY 32 TYLER HEAD
26 AppleValley
26 BrokenArrow 25 Sumner
26 ElReno
42 PlatteCo,Mo 28 Wasserman
26 AppleValley,Mn
54 PlatteCounty,Mo 14 Rololfson
24 Perkins-Tryon
63 Bethel 18 ***
24 Duncan
48 Chickasha 21 R.Pasillas
29 Grove
32 Miami 30 Brandon Lawson
29 Westmoore
12 DelCity 48 Greg McGowen
29 Mannford
33 Perkins-Tryon 36 Justin Blumer
29 PutnamCityWest
24 Moore 44 Southerland
31 Duncan
33 Marlow 27 R.Pasillas
28 PutnamCityNorth
23 Yukon 47 Jason VanHoutan
05 Tonkawa
25 Perkins-Tryon 51 ***
8 Hobart
19 Berryhill 54 Hart
8 Tuttle
44 Newkirk 24 B. Kalivoda
9 Tuttle
48 Berryhill 20 B. Kalivoda
9 Tuttle
40 Perry 29 D. Mason
08 Wagoner
39 Claremore 30 Cody Parker
08 DualStateBrokenArrow
33 Choctaw 25 Jeff Sumner
8 DualState-BrokenArrow
34 Westmoore 22 Jeff Sumner
8 DualState-Westmoore
32 MidwestCity 24 Michael Dick
9 Cushing
28 Bristow 30 levrich
2 Union
38 TulsaMemorial 32 Jake Prill
Back to Top